← All providers

Ultra EA

✓ Verified High risk
MetaTrader 5 · Exness Technologies Ltd · Live account · trading since 2026-05-30
Gain
+79.82%
Max drawdown
5.41%
Profitable months
100.00%
Win rate
70.40%
Profit factor
3.83
Trades
162
History
141 days
Subscribers
1
Largest loss / trade
1.44%
Curve stability
0.95
Largest lot vs usual
300.0x
Drawdown today
0.02%

Growth

time-weighted, deposits and withdrawals excluded

Monthly profits

% gain per month

Monthly returns

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYear
2026
-
-
-
-
+33.7
+10.5
+6.7
+3.0
+6.6
+3.9
-
-
+79.82%
Monthly subscription
$1.00 / month per account

Includes automatic copying to your MT4, MT5 or cTrader account. Cancel any time.

Subscribe & copy
Account number
Visible after you subscribe

Verification checks

  • ✗ Closed trades162
  • ✓ Maximum drawdown5.41%
  • ✗ Lot size discipline300x
  • ✓ Equity curve stability0.947
  • ✓ Profit factor3.83
  • ✓ Risk per trade1.44%
  • ✓ No martingaleAllowed - trading style is High risk
  • ✓ Profitable months100%

Checked automatically, last on 2026-10-19 14:06 UTC.

Most traded

AUDCADc90 trades
AUDCHFc61 trades
XAUUSDc10 trades
BTCUSDc1 trades

Past performance does not guarantee future results. Trading involves risk of loss.